Boucles du Haut-Var – Ep. 5: Ranking – News

Kévin Le Cunff (Dunkerque Grand Littoral) won, this Thursday, the fifth event of the Boucles du Haut-Var, a race reserved for runners of 1st and 2nd categories run over 130 kilometers between Villecroze and Tourtour (Var). He was ahead of Kylian Senicourt (CC Nogent-sur-Oise) and Harrison Wood (AVC Aix-en-Provence).

Ranking :
1. THE CUNFF Kevin DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL 130 km 3h17’38” (average 39.467 km/h)
2. SENICOURT Kylian CYCLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE at 00”
3. WOOD Harrison STROKE AIX EN PROVENCE ”
4. GIRARD Damien CYCLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE at 03”
5. *ROULAND Louis BOURG AIN CYCLING ”
6. PAIGE Charles BOURG AIN CYCLING at 09”
7. BEAUNE Mavric US STE AUSTREBERTHE PAVILLY BARENTIN at 20”
8. * RENARD HAQUIN Henri François CC ETUPES at 29”
9. STEMPEL Cédric ISSOIRE CYCLING COMPETITION at 38”
10. * KRAEMER Léo SCO DIJON–TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM at 40”
11. CARLOT Mateo VC ROUEN 76 to 47”
12. LEBEAU Mattis SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE at 02’00”
13. GUILLOT Jocelyn BOURG AIN CYCLING ”
14. PAUCHARD Eliot CORBAS LYON METROPOLE at 02’04”
15. DELCROS Clément AVC AIX EN PROVENCE at 02’10”
16. * KITTEN Toby VC ROUEN 76 at 02’12”
17. WILD Damian AVC AIX EN PROVENCE at 02’17”
18. CHATELUS Axel CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLING ”
19. RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES at 02’22”
20. MAGNUS Henneberg CICLISTICA ROTESSE ITALIAN at 03’04”
21. KNIGHT Oliver STROKE AIX EN PROVENCE at 03’15”
22. GUERNALEC Victor BOURG AIN CYCLING at 03’19”
23. LEONIEN Alexandre VC VAULX IN VELUM ”
24. LEVASSEUR Jordan VC ROUEN 76”
25. LAINO Edoardo CICLISTICA ROTESSE ITALIAN at 03’24”
26. BELANGER Florentin CR4C ROANNE at 03’32”
27. HÖGLUND August UC MONACO at 03’34”
28. THOMAS Nicolas STROKE AIX EN PROVENCE ”
29. HUYET Baptiste CC ETUPES at 03’48”
30. * BOMAN Arthur EC ST ETIENNE ”
31. * CLOUAIRE Raphaël TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN at 03’51”
32. * BETELLI Pierre BOURG AIN CYCLING at 03’53”
33. * SPARFEL Louis TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS at 04’10”
34. OUELLET Edward TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS ”
35. MARTHE Nicolas CYCLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE at 05’17”
36. BONJEAN Maxence VC VAULX EN VELIN at 07’09”
37. BUFFIN Lois VC VAULX IN VELUM ”
38. SEUWIN Paul CYCLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE at 07’25”
39. VILA Emiliano ASPTT NANCY MEURTHE ET MOSELLE”
40. * LA GRENADA Jeremie AVC AIX EN PROVENCE ”
41. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN at 07’56”
42. CAILLIAU Taïno EC ST ETIENNE at 08’45”
43. PIJOURLET Louis AC BISONTINE at 08’57”
44. BACON Romain CYCLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE”
45. * CORNU Benjamin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN at 09’36”
46. ​​DELAPLACE Cédric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN ”
47. * DOUAT Erwan US STE AUSTREBERTHE PAVILLY BARENTIN at 09’51”
48. WEBER Theo NEUVES-HOUSES CYCLING ”
49. WOZNIAK Szymon ASPTT NANCY MEURTHE ET MOSELLE at 09’53”
50. MADSSTUEN Asbjørn CORBAS LYON METROPOLE ”
51. BLONDEL HERMANT Emile UV DAWN ”
52. D”HONDT Frederic DN OCCITANIE at 09’59”
53. RONGERE Quentin CR4C ROANNE at 10’02”
54. * RAMBAULT Axel SCO DIJON–TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM at 10’04”
55. TUCKER Guy ES TORIGNI at 10’07”
56. * PROTIN Célian UV AUBE at 10’21”
57. * TERADA Yoshiki US STE AUSTREBERTHE PAVILLY BARENTIN at 10’26”
58. GASPERIN Alessio CICLISTICA ROTESSE ITALIAN at 10’36”
59. HANSART Philéas CYCLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE at 11’10”
60. MALLE Nicolas TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN ”
61. JOT Hugo CYCLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE ”
62. CHARDON Baptiste BIKE CLUB TOURNUS-PASSION BOULANGE at 11’45”
63. GASPARETTO Gioele CICLISTICA ROTESSE ITALIAN at 12’20”
64. * LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ROUEN 76 ”
65. DUCRET Justin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLING ”
66. OLARD Antoine TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN ”
67. * WALLIANG Thibault AC BISONTINE at 12’27”
68. * PEDERSEN Eric UC MONACO at 12’30”
69. * SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény UC MONACO at 12’33”
70. VAINIO Veeti UC MONACO at 12’35”
71. SIMON Yohann US STE AUSTREBERTHE PAVILLY BARENTIN ”
72. BOSONI Victor CC ETUPES ”
73. VIEZ Adam CORBAS LYON METROPOLE at 13’33”
74. CHERION Baptiste ISSOIRE CYCLING COMPETITION at 13’42”
75. * LECLERCQ Clément DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL at 13’48”
76. PHILIS Yann NEUVES-MAISONS CYCLING ”
77. MATTHYS Louka DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL ”
78. * BAUTRAIT Corentin VC ROUEN 76 at 13’54”
79. PALMA Alessio CICLISTICA ROTESSE ITALIAN at 13’58”
80. GANDREY Carl BIKE CLUB TOURNUS-PASSION BOULANGE at 14’06”
81. ANDREEV Yordan MARTIGUES SC at 14’09”
82. SUBILS Julien MARTIGUES SC’ ‘
83. * CAMPIONI Mateo AC BISONTINE at 14’12”
84. DIAZ Alexandre BMC BEZIERS ”
85. FOREST Loïc GUIDON CHALETTOIS ”
86. GREAT Antoine CORBAS LYON METROPOLE at 14’19”
87. MAYOR Adrien AVC AIX EN PROVENCE ”
88. MARCOUX Rémi PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST at 14’22”
89. TWINS Louis TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS at 14’26”
90. BRICE Aurélien UV AUBE at 14’31”
91. REINA Nathan CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLING”
92. TOUBOUL Steeve BMC BEZIERS at 14’37”
93. * POULARD Baptiste SCO DIJON–TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM at 14’39”
94. * HUSNI Thomas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLING at 15’48”

Out of time :
95. CHAUVIN Scott ES TORIGNI at 15’53”
96. VIDAL Victor DN OCCITANIA at 18’13”
97. HEBERT Ambroise TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN at 18’57”
98. LEYMAN Celestin DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL ”

Give up:
* MESZÁROS Bence UC MONACO
*TESSIORE Tommaso UC MONACO
* CHOUFFE Lenny AC BISONTINE
* KERVINEN Leevi AC BISONTINE
BARTHOULOT Romain AC BISONTINE
* ROLLEE Thibault AC BISONTINE
CAILLAUD Francis EC ST ETIENNE
LESAGE Corentin EC ST ETIENNE
* BATHIARD Rémy SCO DIJON–TEAM MATERIAL VELO.COM
* MARTIN Louison CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLING
* JACQUEMIN Théo VC ROUEN 76
JACQUEMIN Colin VC ROUEN 76
* LEVON Eliott PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
* PERIGOIS Lucas PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
ROUSSEL Hugo PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
SAGNIER Théo PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
* MACE Marius PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
* LOUVRIER Erwan PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
BAILLEUX Pierrick GUIDON CHALETTOIS
* POLETTO Antoine GUIDON CHALETTOIS
* DUKE Maxence GUIDON CHALETTOIS
PAGNIER Louka HANDLEBAR CHALETTOIS
* Corentin HANDLEBAR CHALETTOIS KNITTING
SOLUCH Baptiste GUIDON CHALETTOIS
MARIN Julien CR4C ROANNE
TRESCARTE Vincent CR4C ROANNE
FAYOLLE Mehdi CR4C ROANNE
* PIALHOUX Elian DN OCCITANIE
* BILLOTET Mathieu DN OCCITANIE
PHILLIPPON Elliot DN OCCITANIA
* VEDEL Gabin DN OCCITANIE
* VINES Lucas DN OCCITANIE
ANDRE Arnaud ASPTT NANCY MEURTHE ET MOSELLE
PULLEN Daniel ASPTT NANCY MEURTHE ET MOSELLE
GIMENEZ Lenaïc ASPTT NANCY MEURTHE ET MOSELLE
BIETRY Sacha ASPTT NANCY MEURTHE ET MOSELLE
CHAPLET Aymeric ASPTT NANCY MEURTHE ET MOSELLE
RUSSO Enrico CICLISTICA ROTESSE ITALIAN
* DI SILVESTRO Jacopo CICLISTICA ROTESSE ITALIAN
WHITE Arthur BOURG AIN CYCLING
RAdm Brendan BOURG AIN CYCLING
BOOTS Timo SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE
FOURMY Nathan SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE
* LAURENS Anthony SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE
* PAYANY Matt SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE
COLLUCCINI Nicolas SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE
CHAN TSIN Romain US STE AUSTREBERTHE PAVILLY BARENTIN
POLAERT Alexandre US STE AUSTREBERTHE PAVILLY BARENTIN
BENCHEHIDA Djilali ISSOIRE CYCLING COMPETITION
CHABERT Sébastien ISSOIRE CYCLING COMPETITION
SALVY Jules ISSOIRE CYCLING COMPETITION
DELPLANQUE Alexis BIKE CLUB TOURNUS-PASSION BOULANGE
DUREUIL Gaël BIKE CLUB TOURNUS-PASSION BOULANGE
BOURGEOIS Matthieu BIKE CLUB TOURNUS-PASSION BOULANGE
CHARMOT Léo BIKE CLUB TOURNUS-PASSION BOULANGE
THOMASSIN Maxime CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
CULIEZ Benoit UV AUBE
PAPON Victor UV DAWN
HERER Aurélien OCC ANTIBES
HERER Marek OCC ANTIBES
MOCINI Federico OCC ANTIBES
* OLIVES Kevin OCC ANTIBES
SENE Jean Ousmane OCC ANTIBES
CUVELIER Stephane MARTIGUES SC
* GIORDANENGO Tom MARTIGUES SC
* DUQUETTE Charles TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS
LOUIS Robin TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS
NEHR Julien TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS
* ACKERMANN Thomas CC ETUPES
GUIZIOU Mathieu CC ETUPES
* HANNAY Tyler CC ETUPES
* BAUDUIN Antoine DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL
* LEDOUX Trystan DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL
* MURARO Nicolas BMC BEZIERS
BOUDIGNON Jérémy BMC BEZIERS
* CASTELAIN Remi BMC BEZIERS
GAILLARD Florian BMC BEZIERS
* MOISAN Emmanuel VC VAULX IN VELUM
* BONNEAU Mattheo ES TORIGNI
THE BOURLIGU Stevan ES TORIGNI
QUINDRY Emeric ES TORIGNI
PAVIC Yanis ES TORIGNI
VIGNET Pierre ES TORIGNI

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

.